Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES (VIVES)
Latest uploads at Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES (VIVES). Looking for notes at Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES (VIVES)? We have lots of notes, study guides and study notes available for your school.
-
8695
-
86
-
805
Majors at Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES (VIVES)
Notes available for the following studies at Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES (VIVES)
-
Accountancy Fiscaliteit Via Afstandsonderwijs 1
-
Accountancy-fiscaliteit 119
-
Accounting Administration 22
-
Agr 2
-
Agro en Biotechnologie 18
-
Agro-en Biotechnologie 101
-
Arbeidsrecht 1
-
Audiologie 13
-
Automotive Management 17
-
Autotechnologie 39
-
Bachelor bedrijfsmanagement Brugge 4
-
Bachelor bedrijfsmanagement Kortrijk 14
-
Bachelor Bouwkunde 26
-
Bachelor hotelmanagement 1
-
Bachelor In Bedrijfsmanagement/ Marketing 72
-
Bachelor maatschappelijke veiligheid 1
-
Bachelor Sociaal Werk 227
-
Bachelor Sociaal Werk: Maatschappelijk Werk 105
-
Bachelor Sociaal Werk: Personeelswerk 6
-
Bachelor verpleegkunde 898
-
Bachelor verpleegkunde Brugge 65
-
Bachelor verpleegkunde Kortrijk 72
-
Bank en beurs 1
-
Bedrijfskunde 1
-
Bedrijfsmanagement 204
-
Bedrijfsmanagement Rechtspraktijk 288
-
Bedrijfsmanagement, 1
-
Beroepstitel Intensieve Zorg En Spoedgevallenzorg 5
-
Biologische vraagstukken 1
-
Boekhouden 1
-
Brugopleiding Bachelor Verpleegkunde 104
-
Brugopleiding bachelor verpleegkunde Brugge 1
-
Brugopleiding verpleegkunde 2
-
Business & Languages 1
-
Business and Languages 1
-
Business Controlling 1
-
Business Logistics 1
-
Business management & entrepreneurship 127
-
Care En Vitaliteitsmanagement 2
-
Consolidatie 1
-
Controleleer 2
-
Criminografie 1
-
Criminologie 2
-
Crisisbeheer en noodplanning 1
-
Culinairy Arts 2
-
De leraar onderweg 1
-
Didactiek Nederlands 1
-
Didactiek vreemde talen en taalvaardigheden Frans 2
-
Didactiek wiskunde 2
-
Didactisch handelen 2 1
-
Dierenzorg 90
-
Digital Business Management 2
-
Ecotechnologie 4
-
Educatieve bachelor - afstandsonderwijs 1
-
Educatieve bachelor in het secundair onderwijs 1
-
Educatieve bachelor lager onderwijs 1
-
Educatieve bachelor lager onderwijs AO 3
-
Elektromechanica 2
-
Elektronica-ICT 1
-
Energietechnologie 6
-
English Business Management 3
-
Ergotherapie 45
-
Eventmanagement 155
-
Evoluties in het veiligheidsdenken 4
-
Filosofie & Onderzoek 1
-
Fin 1
-
Financie en verzekeringswezen 9
-
Financie- en verzekeringswezen 38
-
Financiële analyse 1
-
Geestelijke gezondheidszorg 1
-
Gezondheidstechnologie 10
-
Global Business Management 141
-
Graduaat Basisverpleegkunde 13
-
Graduaat in de orthopedagogische begeleiding 1
-
Graduaat juridische administratieve ondersteuning 11
-
Graduaat juridische-administratieve ondersteuning 4
-
Graduaat Maatschappelijk Werk 25
-
Graduaat Marketing En Communicatiesupport 13
-
Graduaat Marketing- en Communicatiesupport 13
-
Graduaat Orthopedagogie 121
-
Graduaat orthopedagogische begeleiding 2
-
Graduaat verpleegkunde 98
-
Groepsdynamica 1
-
Grondwettelijk recht 1
-
Handvaten voor de klinische praktijk 1
-
Hoger onderwijs 1
-
Hotel 2
-
Hotelmanagement 2
-
Human Resources Management 97
-
Immobiliën en verzekeringen 114
-
Immobiliën En Verzekeringen Via Afstandsonderwijs 31
-
Inleiding integrale veiligheid 1
-
Inleiding tot het recht 1
-
Jeugdrecht 1
-
Kijken naar leerlingen 2
-
Kredietbemiddeling 1
-
Kunsteducatie - integreren 1
-
Lager onderwijs 21
-
Lager Onderwijs Via Afstandsonderwijs 13
-
Leerkracht 2
-
Leerkracht Lager Onderwijs 197
-
Lerarenopleiding kleuteronderwijs 523
-
Lerarenopleiding Lager Onderwijs 412
-
Lerarenopleiding Secundair Onderwijs 92
-
Logies-, restaurant- en cateringmanagement 1
-
Logistiek Management 51
-
Logopedie 257
-
Logopedie En Audiologie 1
-
Luchtvaarttechnologie / Elektromechanica 2
-
Maatschappelijk werk 7
-
Maatschappelijk Werk Via Afstandsonderwijs 1
-
Maatschappelijke Advisering 2
-
Maatschappelijke Veiligheid 444
-
Maatschappelijke veiligheid en toegepaste crim 1
-
Maatschappelijke Veiligheid Via Afstandsonderwijs 3
-
Maatschappelijke veiligheid&tgp criminologie 1
-
Marketing 19
-
Marketing Communicatie 66
-
Marketing communication Management 1
-
Marketing En Communicatiesupport 6
-
Marketing Salesmanagement 2
-
Media & Enterainment Business 1
-
Media & Entertainment Business 6
-
Media en entertainment business 3
-
Medical Office Management 43
-
Office management 13
-
Ondernemingsrecht 1
-
Onderzoek en kwaliteit 1 1
-
Opvoeder - Begeleider 2
-
Organisatie & Management 2
-
Organisatie van de veiligheidssector 1
-
Orthopedagogie 314
-
Orthopedagogische Begeleiding 2
-
Pathologie 6
-
Postgraduaat oncologie 4
-
Postgraduaat Pediatrie 16
-
Postgraduaat Spoedgevallenzorg En Intensieve Zorg Bbt 6
-
Preventieadviseur niveau III 4
-
Psychologie 2
-
Recht 1
-
Rechtspraktijk 198
-
Rechtspraktijk Via Afstandsonderwijs 5
-
Retail & e-commerce 40
-
Rooms-katholieke godsdienst 1
-
Ruimte en Samenleving 2
-
Sales 1
-
Sales representative 4
-
Sales support 1
-
Sales support graduaat 1
-
Salesmanagement 10
-
Samenvatting brede kijk 1B 1
-
Sociaal Agogisch Werk 64
-
Sociaal Werk 42
-
Sociaal Werk Via Afstandsonderwijs 1
-
Sociologie 1
-
Sportinnovatie 2
-
Sportmanagement 58
-
Sporttechnologie 1
-
Strafrecht 1
-
Supply Chain Management 4
-
Supply Chain Management via afstandsonderwijs 2
-
Toegepaste criminologie 35
-
Toegepaste Informatica 39
-
Toegepaste Psychologie 1010
-
Toegepaste Psychologie Via Afstandsonderwijs 4
-
Toen 1
-
Toerisme En Recreatiemanagement 99
-
Toerisme- en Recreatiemanagement 55
-
V3G539 1
-
Vennootschapsboekhouden 2 1
-
Verbinden met leerlingen 1
-
Verbinden met mezelf en de anderen 1
-
Verbintenissenrecht 1
-
Verdieping in specifieke zelf zorgbehoeften V5X577 1
-
Verkeerskunde en mobiliteit 1
-
Verkennen van de basisschool 1
-
Verkorte Educatieve Bachelor 1
-
Verkorte Studieroute Verpleegkunde Na Vroedkunde 7
-
Verpleegkunde 167
-
Verpleegkunde Brugopleiding 1
-
Verpleegkunde Via Afstandsonderwijs 32
-
Voeding en dieetkunde 17
-
Voedings En Dieetkunde 8
-
Voedings En Dieetkunde Via Afstandsonderwijs 3
-
Voedingstechnologie 4
-
Vroedkunde 397
-
Wellbeing En Vitaliteitsmanagement 20
-
Wellbeing- En Vitaliteitsmanagement 71
-
WERO didactiek 1
Popular books Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES (VIVES)
Filip Lievens • ISBN 9789401470292
Stijn Meuleman • ISBN 9789463934763
Jeffrey S. Nevid, Spencer A. Rathus • ISBN 9789043033541
Peter Dejonckheere • ISBN 9789463799034
Cathy Crabbe • ISBN 9789464672725
Dennis van der Waal • ISBN 9789046906613
Ann Dumon • ISBN 9789464143980
Rene dekkers, Hélène Casman • ISBN 9789400009912
Karin de Galan • ISBN 9789043037150
Paul Dauw, Elise Dauw • ISBN 9789400014640
Guido Valkeneers, Steven Mestdagh • ISBN 9789401478748
Frederik Houben, Nele Warlop • ISBN 9789464983623
Stijn Meuleman • ISBN 9789464987881
Latest content Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES (VIVES)
Full summary 1st year 2nd term comparative economics
- Summary
- • 47 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Comparative economics
English glossary; Professional Communication SCM. 
All words from Market Leader: Logistics Management, 
as well as the vocabulary of the LM reader
- Book
- Summary
- • 10 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Engels: Professionele Communicatie
-
Market Leader ESP Book Logistics • Adrian Pilbeam, Nina O\'Driscoll• ISBN 9781408220061
English: proficiency summary 2024-2025 
VIVES University 
Teacher: Pieter Van Haute
- Summary
- • 15 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Engels: proficiency
OVERVIEW OF TENSES 
English 2 - business communication + summary 
VIVES University 
Teacher: Pieter Van Haute
- Summary
- • 9 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Engels 2 bedrijfscommunicatie
Summary EU law
- Summary
- • 42 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•european law
Product Development & Innovation Summary 
summary product development & innovation
- Summary
- • 42 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Productontwikkeling & innovatie
Answers to the sample questions for the neuroanatomy course.
- Other
- • 22 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•neuro-anatomie
This is the theme: Internet of Things within emerging technologies. It was mandatory to create 6 themes for this. The Internet of Things was one of them. 
 
For all these themes combined, I obtained a 'G', which meant success. In addition, you were also able to achieve an insufficient or non-attendance. 

- Package deal
- Other
- • 5 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•emerging technologies
-
Voordeelbundel Emerging Technologies• By noavervisch
This is the theme: Ethics and Innovation in Emerging Technologies. It was mandatory to create 6 themes for this purpose. Ethics and Innovation was one of them. 
 
For all these themes combined, I obtained a 'G', which meant success. In addition, you were also able to achieve an insufficient or non-attendance. 

- Package deal
- Other
- • 15 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•emerging technologies
-
Voordeelbundel Emerging Technologies• By noavervisch
This is the theme: Cybersecurity within emerging technologies. It was mandatory to create 6 themes for this purpose. Cybersecurity was one of them. 
 
For all these themes combined, I obtained a 'G', which meant success. In addition, you were also able to achieve an insufficient or non-attendance. 

- Package deal
- Other
- • 7 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•emerging technologies
-
Voordeelbundel Emerging Technologies• By noavervisch
This is the theme: AI within emerging technologies. It was mandatory to create 6 themes for this purpose. AI was one of them. 
 
For all these themes combined, I obtained a 'G', which meant success. In addition, you were also able to achieve an insufficient or non-attendance. 

- Package deal
- Other
- • 13 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•emerging technologies
-
Voordeelbundel Emerging Technologies• By noavervisch
This is the theme: Connectivity within emerging technologies. It was mandatory to create 6 themes for this. Connectivity was one of them. 
 
For all these themes combined, I obtained a 'G', which meant success. In addition, you were also able to achieve an insufficient or non-attendance.
- Package deal
- Other
- • 8 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•emerging technologies
-
Voordeelbundel Emerging Technologies• By noavervisch
This is the theme: Drones within emerging technologies. It was mandatory to create 6 themes for this purpose. Drones was one of them. 
 
For all these themes combined, I obtained a 'G', which meant success. In addition, you were also able to achieve an insufficient or non-attendance. 

- Package deal
- Other
- • 8 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•emerging technologies
-
Voordeelbundel Emerging Technologies• By noavervisch
Samenvatting van Spaans 3, richting marketing
- Summary
- • 52 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Spaans 3
Complete summary of the theoretical subject matter in question linked to English methodology 1 (teaching methodology 1)
- Summary
- • 25 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Engels
English summary Procurement/Purchasing Management. The summary is in English because this course and exam are in English. This is a course that is taught at my university together with Erasmus students. Not a fan of studying in English? In Word, this document can be converted to Dutch very quickly and accurately. The summary was drawn up in the form of sample exam questions. With this summary, I achieved a nice 17/20.
- Summary
- • 105 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Procurement Management
This is a summary of social institutions lesson 9
- Summary
- • 3 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Sociale Instituties
this is a summary of the tenses that should be known in Bart Lesage's 3rd year of BME
- Summary
- • 9 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Engels 3
this is a summary of the theory seen in Bart Lesage's 1st semester English 3 course
- Summary
- • 13 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Engels 3
this is a summary of all the theory + tenses and other grammar seen in the course
- Summary
- • 9 pages's •
-
Katholieke Hogeschool VIVES•Engels 3