Hogeschool Gent (HOGENT)
Las últimas cargas en Hogeschool Gent (HOGENT). ¿Buscando notas en Hogeschool Gent (HOGENT)? Tenemos muchas notas, guias de estudio y notas de estudio disponsible para tu escuela.
-
13131
-
109
-
1350
Estudios @ Hogeschool Gent (HOGENT)
Notas disponibles para los estudios siguiente en Hogeschool Gent (HOGENT)
-
Accountancy - Fiscaliteit 185
-
Accounting Administration 55
-
Advanced Quantitative Techniques 2
-
Agro en biotechnologie 295
-
Agro En Biotechnologie - Dierenzorg 7
-
Agro en biotechnologie – Dierenzorg: Diermanagement 4
-
Agro en biotechnologie – Dierenzorg: Dierverpleegkunde 44
-
Agro en biotechnologie – Voedingstechnologie 18
-
Agro En Biotechnologie Dierenzorg 301
-
Agro en biotechnologie Groenmanagement 2
-
Agro en biotechnologie Voedingstechnologie 42
-
Agro En Biotechnologie: Dierenzorg 45
-
Agro-en biotechnologie - dierenzorg 1
-
Agro-en biotechnologie dierenzorg 1
-
Architectuur 2
-
Bachelor in de chemie 2
-
Bachelor In De Ergotherapie 261
-
Bachelor in de logopedie 13
-
Bachelor in het bedrijfsmanagement Financiën en verzekeringen 13
-
Bachelor in het human resources management 1
-
Bachelor Journalistiek 11
-
Bachelor Lo & bewegingsrecreatie 13
-
Bachelor Lo & bewegingsrecreatie 8
-
Bachelor Orthopedagogi 138
-
Bachelor Orthopedagogie 1
-
Bachelor rechtspraktijk 298
-
Bachelor sociaal werk 350
-
Bachelor vastgoed 30
-
Bachelor verpleegkunde 40
-
Bachelor Voedings En Dieetkunde 143
-
Bachelor Voedings- En Dieetkunde 69
-
Bank en verzekeringen 3
-
Bank- en Verzekeren 5
-
Basisboekhouden II en Boekhoudsoftware 1
-
Basisverpleegkunde 1
-
Basisverzorging en EHBO 1
-
Bedrijfsmanagement 185
-
Bedrijfsmanagement Businesslab 2
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Accountancy Fiscaliteit 5
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: allround traject Business Lab 1
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Business Lab 9
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: businesslab 1
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Financiën En Verzekeringen 9
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: kmo 2
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Kmo Management 32
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Marketing 154
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Milieu En Duurzaamheidsmanagement 8
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Rechtspraktijk 46
-
Bedrijfsmanagement: Supply Chain Management 7
-
Bedrijfsvertaler-tolk 1
-
Beeldende kunsten 1
-
Beeldende Kunsten: Vrije Kunsten 6
-
Beginselen van Fiscaal recht 1
-
Biomedische laboratoriumtechnologie 670
-
Biomedische Laboratoriumtechnologie: Farmaceutische En Biologische Laboratoriumtechnologie 8
-
Biomedische Laboratoriumtechnologie: Medische Laboratoriumtechnologie 30
-
BMLT 1
-
Bouwkundig tekenaar 1
-
Bouwkundig Tekenen 14
-
BTW I 1
-
Business & Languages 1
-
Chemie 50
-
Communicatiemanagement 1
-
Communicatievaardigheden 1
-
Dierenzorg 51
-
Digital marketing fundamentals 1
-
Economie 1
-
Economisch en Financieel recht 1
-
Educatieve bachelor Lager Onderwijs 1
-
Educatieve bachelor secundair onderwijs 1
-
Elektromechanica 30
-
Engels 2
-
Ergotherapie 187
-
Farmaceutische En Biologische Laboratoriumtechnologie 12
-
Financiën en verzekeringen 1
-
Financiën en verzekeringswezen 96
-
Fotografie 3
-
Frans 1
-
Fundamentele begrippen diagnostiek en behandeling 3
-
Gent 3
-
Gerechtelijk recht en deskundigenonderzoek 1
-
Graduaat accounting administration 2
-
Graduaat Juridisch administratieve Ondersteuning 4
-
Graduaat Juridisch-administratieve ondersteuning 4
-
Graduaat Marketing 17
-
Graduaat Marketing En Communnicatiesupport 14
-
Graduaat Marketing- & Communicatiesupport 1
-
Graduaat Marketing- en Communicatiesupport 1
-
Graduaat Marketing- en Communnicatiesupport 38
-
Graduaat Werforganisatie 2
-
Grafisch ontwerp 2
-
Grafische vormgeving 1
-
Groenmanagment 6
-
Groenmanegement 2
-
Health care Management 4
-
Heelkunde theorie 2B 1
-
Houttechnologie 100
-
Human resource management 12
-
Human Resources Management 12
-
Inleiding in het human resources management 1
-
Inleiding tot het recht 1
-
Interieur Vormgeving 50
-
Interieurvormgeving 412
-
Internationaal Bedrijfsmanagement 5
-
IT en data voor accountants 1
-
Jeugdrecht en jeugdbescherming 1
-
Juridisch Administratieve Ondersteuning 4
-
Kinesitherapeutisch handelen: OL en BL 1
-
Kleuteronderwijs 122
-
KMO- management 149
-
KMO-management 124
-
Lager Onderwijs 18
-
LANDMEETKUNDE 79
-
Landschaps - en tuinarchitectuur 1
-
Landschaps en tuinarchitectuur 4
-
Landschaps en tuinarchitecuur 1
-
Landschaps- en tuinarchitectuur 1
-
Landschaps- en tuin archtiectuur 1
-
Landschaps- en tuinarchitectuur 13
-
Landschaps-en tuinarchitectuur 1
-
Landschpas- en Tuinarchitectuur 2
-
Leerkracht lager onderwijs 181
-
Leraar in interactie 1
-
Leraren Opleiding Lichamelijke Opvoeding En Bewegingsrecreatie 70
-
Lerarenopleiding 17
-
Lerarenopleiding secundair onderwijs 101
-
Lichamelijke opvoeding 1
-
Lo en bewegingsrecreatie 12
-
Logistiek Management 4
-
Logopedie Audiologie 224
-
Logopedie En Audiologie: Logopedie 36
-
Marketing 120
-
Marketing & communicatie 18
-
Master in verpleeg en vroedkunde 1
-
Medische laboratoriumstechnologie 7
-
Medische Technologie 1
-
Micro-degree duurzaamheidscoördinator 5
-
Micro-degree ecologische duuzaamheid 3
-
Mileu & duurzaamheids management 1
-
Milieu en duurzaamheidsmanagement 10
-
Modet 1
-
Modetechnologie 157
-
Mondzorg 2
-
Office Management 23
-
Ondernemingsrecht: boekhouding 1
-
Organisatie & Management: Business & Languages 3
-
Organisatie & Management: Business Translation & Interpreting 1
-
Organisatie & Management: Health Care Management 1
-
Organisatie en management 1
-
Orth 2
-
Orthopedagogie 2685
-
Orthopedie / Traumatologie 1
-
Partim Burgerlijk Recht 1
-
Partim Ondernemingsrecht 1
-
Personenbelasting I 1
-
Postgraduaat Risk en Claims 1
-
Postgraduaat spoed en intensieve zorgen 3
-
Postgraduaat spoedgevallen en intensieve zorgen 40
-
Postgraduaat spoegevallen en intensieve zorgen 1
-
Professionele bachelor rechtspraktijk 23
-
Professionele bachelor verpleegkunde 662
-
Psychopathologie 1
-
Rechtspraktijk 163
-
Retailmanagement 47
-
Secundair Onderwijs: Lichamelijke Opvoeding Bewegingsrecreatie 25
-
Sociaal werk/Maatschappelijk werk 557
-
Sociale wetgeving 1
-
Strategisch Management 1
-
Supply Chain Management 34
-
Tentamen 1
-
Theoretische orthopedagogiek 1
-
Toegepaste Fiscaliteit 1
-
Toegepaste informatica 127
-
Tuin- en landschapsarchitectuur 4
-
Tuinarchitect 4
-
Tuinarchitectuur 5
-
Uitstoomprofiel projectontwikkelaar 1
-
Uitstroomprofiel projectontwikkelaar 2
-
Vastgoed 2039
-
Vastgoed-Projectontwikkeling 1
-
Vastgoed: Landmeten 2
-
Vastgoed: Vastgoed 32
-
Veilig en duurzaam handelen 1
-
Verbintenissenrecht 1
-
Verkorte Educatieve Bachelor Secundair Onderwijs 1
-
Verpleegkunde 152
-
Verpleegkunde HBO 5 - Vesalius 1
-
Verspaningstechnologie 1 1
-
Visual Design 7
-
Voedings en dieetkunde 59
-
Voedings- en dieetkunde 99
-
Voedingsleer en dieetkunde 14
-
Werkplekleren in de klas 1 1
-
Winkelmanagement 1
Libros populares Hogeschool Gent (HOGENT)
Dieter Gryp • ISBN 9789463938457
Agnes Verbruggen, Greetje desnerck • ISBN 9789038225746
Jan Cottyn, Jan Fiers • ISBN 9789464983241
Nicky Dirkx, Mieke Gesquiere • ISBN 9789464759716
Liesbet de Vuyst, Danielle de Smet • ISBN 9789401464208
Rudy Schellaert • ISBN 9789400006096
Rudy Schellaert • ISBN 9789400006720
Pearson Education • ISBN 9781292300832
Yvan Houtteman • ISBN 9789463934602
Michèle Vergote • ISBN 9789463934565
Lieselot de Wilde, Michel Vandenbroeck • ISBN 9789072201089
Jan Vranken, Sarah van Leuvenhaege • ISBN 9789464142754
Wim Buekens • ISBN 9789464015287
Último contenido Hogeschool Gent (HOGENT)
Lecture notes from the Agro and Biotechnology in Society course at Hogeschool Gent covering plant protection, crop losses, and animal welfare frameworks. Topics include the history of chemical plant protection, plant damaging mechanisms, yield losses from historical famines and epidemics, and the Five Freedoms and Five Domains approaches to animal welfare assessment. Comprehensive coverage of key concepts in agricultural sustainability and the interconnections between animal welfare, human wellb...
- Resumen
- • 23 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Agro and biotechnology in society
Study notes from Engels II at Hogeschool Gent covering Unit 05: Global Mobility, focusing on secondments abroad, relocation, and retention in KMO management contexts. The document provides detailed grammar instruction on inversion (definition, uses, and formation rules), linking words of addition and sequence, business vocabulary, collocations, and formal writing register requirements including tense usage and contraction rules. These notes are ideal for mastering English grammar structures used...
- Book & Paket-Deal
- Resumen
- • 20 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Engels II
-
Business Partner- Business Partner B2+ Workbook • Irene Barrall• ISBN 9781292191386
-
Hogeschool Gent | Complete Samenvattingenbundel Bedrijfsmanagement 2026/27 | 10 Vakken• Por annaremory
Study notes for Engels I at Hogeschool Gent covering Unit 01 on market research methods and essential English grammar for KMO management students. Topics include research definitions and collocations, focus group methodology, question tag formation and usage, and present perfect vs. past simple tense with practical examples. These notes break down complex grammar rules with clear explanations and examples, making them ideal for mastering business English communication and exam preparation.
- Book & Paket-Deal
- Resumen
- • 27 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Engels I
-
Business Partner- Business Partner B2+ Workbook • Irene Barrall• ISBN 9781292191386
-
Hogeschool Gent | Complete Samenvattingenbundel Bedrijfsmanagement 2026/27 | 10 Vakken• Por annaremory
Samenvatting Juridisch Engels Semester 1, Deel 7A
- Resumen
- • 34 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Juridisch Engels
Samenvatting Juridisch Engels Semester 1, deel 6B
- Resumen
- • 31 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Juridisch Engels
Samenvatting Juridisch Engels , semester 1 Deel 6A
- Resumen
- • 28 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Juridisch Engels
Samenvatting juridisch Engels Deel 1B
- Resumen
- • 14 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Juridisch Engels
5 documenten die de thema's van Juridisch Engels semester 1 Rechtspraktijk samenvatten. Deel 1A
- Resumen
- • 29 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Juridisch Engels
Complete summary of all the given lessons. I passed by only studying the summary.
- Resumen
- • 26 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Strategic management
Study notes for the Engels course at Hogeschool Gent covering essential English grammar and business communication skills. Topics include question tags, question types (closed, open, leading), text structure and coherence, reported speech with backshift rules, and professional email writing requirements. These notes break down complex grammatical concepts with clear examples and practical checklists, making them ideal for mastering written and spoken English communication in a business context.
- Resumen
- • 5 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Engels
Study notes for the Business Software course covering ERP (Enterprise Resource Planning) systems and organizational transformation at Hogeschool Gent. The document covers ERP fundamentals, advantages and disadvantages, implementation challenges, silo mentality effects, and the evolution from functional to process-based organizations, with practical examples from Odoo software. Essential for understanding how integrated systems improve business efficiency and data management—includes real-world...
- Resumen
- • 20 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Business software
Study notes for Engels II course at Hogeschool Gent covering English language skills for Accountancy & Fiscaliteit students. The document covers four units: accounting and finance vocabulary with linking words and international accounting standards (GAAP, IFRS, IASC), reporting on performance including meetings and financial analysis, finance and investment with diplomatic language, and corporate ESG issues with debate skills. Includes essential grammar topics like phrasal verbs, reported speech...
- Package deal
- Resumen
- • 15 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Engels II
-
Semester 2 jaar 2• Por nvmh
Dit studiedocument behandelt translation shifts uit de cursus Vertaaltechnieken aan Hogeschool Gent, onderdeel van Business Translation & Interpreting. Het document biedt gedetailleerde uitleg van lexical shifts (woordsoortveranderingen) en structural shifts (grammaticale veranderingen), met talrijke praktische voorbeelden van Nederlands-Engelse vertalingen. Dit materiaal is essentieel voor het begrijpen van vertaaltechnieken en helpt studenten bij het herkennen en correct toepassen van vertalin...
- Resumen
- • 20 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Vertaaltechnieken
Study notes for Unit 7 of Engels II at Hogeschool Gent, covering risk management in investment contexts and conditional grammar structures. The document provides comprehensive coverage of zero, first, second, and third conditionals with real-world business examples, plus vocabulary for resilient building and risk in investment, along with formal business writing guidelines. Essential for mastering conditional formations and exam preparation, with practical exercises and clear explanations of whe...
- Resumen
- • 15 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Engels II
HBR case study materials for English for Marketing Professionals II at Hogeschool Gent, featuring the 'From Hashtag to Headache' case about Canadian Jet's failed Instagram campaign. The case examines crisis management, social media strategy, and PR decision-making when a branded hashtag campaign backfires due to negative customer sentiment. Essential reading for understanding real-world marketing failures, stakeholder communication, and strategic response options in digital marketing co...
- Resumen
- • 47 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•English for marketing professionals II
Lecture notes from English for Marketing Professionals I at Hogeschool Gent covering the fundamentals of modern marketing. Topics include the evolution of marketing from product-focused to AI-driven approaches, the customer value equation, marketing's five ages, the analysis-strategy-implementation-evaluation cycle, and PR communication techniques like press releases. Ideal for mastering core marketing concepts and language, with clear definitions and practical examples from companies like IK...
- Resumen
- • 23 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•English for marketing professionals I
Summary of English semester 2 for KMO Management at Hogeschool Gent, covering Unit 5 on global mobility and secondments abroad, plus accident reporting procedures. Topics include vocabulary for international assignments, visa applications, accommodation, secondee support systems, and formal accident report writing with functional language. Ideal for exam preparation - includes structured vocabulary lists, functional language phrases, and marking schemes with clear learning objectives for each se...
- Resumen
- • 15 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•engels
Study material for Engels II at Hogeschool Gent covering Unit 6 on Strategic Alliances, Business Partnerships, and related business concepts. The document includes vocabulary exercises, grammar explanations on past modals, and practical report writing tasks focusing on mergers, acquisitions, joint ventures, and takeovers. Ideal for building business English vocabulary, understanding key financial and corporate concepts, and preparing for course assessments with structured exercises and real-worl...
- Resumen
- • 19 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•Engels II
Deze samenvatting biedt een compleet en gestructureerd overzicht van de leerstof voor het vak Engels. Het document biedt de inhoud van het handboek, de lesnotities en de informatie uit de PowerPointpresentaties.
- Package deal
- Resumen
- • 25 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•CURPBABM2011712025
-
Samenvattingen Accountancy Fiscaliteit – 1e jaar – 2e semester – HOGENT• Por marievlieghe
Samenvatting van keuzevak AI for the bachelor student, gegeven in het Engels. Dit bevat ook de formules die in de slides aan bod komen.
- Resumen
- • 15 páginas's •
-
Hogeschool Gent•AI for the bachelor student